Damplips.Com

damplips.com
damplips receives about 37,500 unique visitors and 108,375 (2.89 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $300.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $224,582.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank damplips.com is ranked number 19,925 in the world and 0.0075% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in London, H9, United Kingdom and links to network IP address 88.214.233.92.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does damplips.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,125,000
Daily Pageviews:
108,375 (2.89 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
19,925 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0075% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
184
Average Load Time:
(3224 ms) 16 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.2%25.1%11846
India 6.5%4.4%28748
United Kingdom 6.4%7.7%7568
Germany 5.9%4.5%10729
Canada 4.5%3.9%7890
Mexico 3.1%2.7%9246
South Africa 3.0%1.9%6504
Australia 2.5%1.5%12371
Malaysia 2.3%4.2%4727
Sweden 2.2%1.2%7113
Hungary 1.8%2.3%3606
Greece 1.8%4.7%6298
Japan 1.6%1.1%49452
New Zealand 1.4%5.7%1722
Egypt 1.4%1.9%10533
Croatia 1.2%0.6%3186
Czech Republic 1.2%1.0%7968
Argentina 1.2%0.9%10559
Turkey 1.1%1.6%26327
Honduras 1.1%1.7%554
Italy 1.1%1.4%31005
France 1.0%1.1%42001
Pakistan 0.9%0.4%27002
Israel 0.9%0.7%7933
Spain 0.9%0.9%40105
Romania 0.8%0.6%14608
Taiwan 0.8%0.3%24423
Tunisia 0.8%1.0%3683
El Salvador 0.7%2.3%1121
Iran 0.6%0.3%41751
Austria 0.6%0.2%17594
Singapore 0.5%0.8%14813

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
damplips.com
99.87%99.91%2.49
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  7,335
Follow Links:
  7,199
Nofollow Links:
  136
Referring Domains:
  125
Referring IPs:
  125

Domain Overview

SEMrush damplips.com
Domain:
  damplips.com
Rank:
  862
Organic Keywords:
  148,397
Organic Traffic:
  2,117,307
Organic Cost:
  $1,229,328.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

damplips.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  688
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,219
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much damplips.com can earn?

Website Value:
$224,582.45
Daily Revenue:
$300.00
Monthly Revenue:
$9,000.00
Yearly Revenue:
$109,500.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is damplips.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.214.233.92
ASN:
AS46636 
ISP:
NatCoWeb Corp. 
Server Location:
London
H9
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 88.214.233.92

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 521.3KiB (15% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***-***-foursome.jpg could save 28.2KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/schoolgirl-***.jpg could save 26.7KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/lovely-young-girl-***.jpg could save 24.9KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***-gymnast-girl.jpg could save 24.2KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/young-***y-***.jpg could save 24KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***-***.jpg could save 22.2KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***women.jpg could save 21.9KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/young-***-***.jpg could save 21.4KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***y-girl-caught-cops.jpg could save 20.8KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/small-***-***.jpg could save 20.6KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/******.jpg could save 19.1KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/xmas-***-***.jpg could save 18.9KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hot-girlfriends.jpg could save 18.4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/06/hottest-***.jpg could save 18.4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/beautiful-girl.jpg could save 18KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/caught-***ing.jpg could save 17.7KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/young-***-girl.jpg could save 16.6KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***-***-double-penetrated.jpg could save 16.5KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hot-babe-perfect-body.jpg could save 16.5KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/teenage-girl-big-***.jpg could save 16.3KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***-women-massage.jpg could save 16.1KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18240.jpg could save 15.3KiB (53% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/05/hot-***-sister.jpg could save 15.1KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/teen***.jpg could save 14.8KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***y-girlfriend.jpg could save 14.3KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***ty-girlfriend.jpg could save 13.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/themes/damplips/img/h_arama.png could save 2.4KiB (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/download.gif could save 1.5KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a17897.jpg could save 1.3KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18407.jpg could save 1.3KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18565.jpg could save 1.2KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18523.jpg could save 1.2KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18563.jpg could save 1.2KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18768.jpg could save 1.2KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a13055.jpg could save 1.1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18855.jpg could save 1.1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a15397.jpg could save 1.1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a15241.jpg could save 940B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18921.jpg could save 897B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a17764.jpg could save 871B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18494.jpg could save 772B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a15968.jpg could save 761B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a17156.jpg could save 704B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a17520.jpg could save 622B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18529.jpg could save 603B (6% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://p.jwpcdn.com/6/10/jwpsrv.js (expiration not specified)
http://p.jwpcdn.com/6/10/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://video.damplips.com/pics/gifs/babes1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/jwplayer6/jwplayer.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a13055.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a15183.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a15241.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a15397.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a15968.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a17156.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a17520.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a17764.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a17897.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18240.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18407.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18494.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18523.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18529.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18563.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18565.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18768.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18855.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/bestvideo/a18921.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/download.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/themes/damplips/img/alt.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/themes/damplips/img/arka.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/themes/damplips/img/besle.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/themes/damplips/img/h_arama.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/themes/damplips/img/home.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/themes/damplips/img/top.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/themes/damplips/img/ust.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/themes/damplips/img/yorum.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/themes/damplips/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/05/hot-***-sister.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/06/hottest-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/******.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/beautiful-girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/caught-***ing.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***-***-double-penetrated.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hot-babe-perfect-body.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/hot-girlfriends.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/lovely-young-girl-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***-***-foursome.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***-gymnast-girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***-women-massage.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***women.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/schoolgirl-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***y-girl-caught-cops.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***y-girlfriend.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/***ty-girlfriend.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/small-***-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/teenage-girl-big-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/teen***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/xmas-***-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/young-***-girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/young-***-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/uploads/2015/12/young-***y-***.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.damplips.com/jwplayer6/jwplayer.js
http://www.damplips.com/wp-includes/js/swfobject.js?ver=2.2-20120417
http://www.damplips.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.10.2
http://www.damplips.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1
http://www.damplips.com/index.php?wordtube-js=true&ver=2.0
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/plugins/wp-pagenavi/pagenavi-css.css?ver=2.70
http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/themes/damplips/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

*** WOMEN AND *** *** renders only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
best *** sites and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
| and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
DECEMBER and 33 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
This dude with…er hot stepmom and 16 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
category: and 33 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
this dude with…er hot stepmom and 106 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Hi ***, we st…thing amazing! and 24 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
GIRLFRIENDS SH…R *** VIDEOS: and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| and 16 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
I went to the…all over her! and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
recent videos and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
- is the home…mcore network! and 26 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
*** *** VIDEOS and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
- the home of…our enjoyment! and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Page 1 of 314 and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
10 and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
! IF YOU ARE U…E THIS SITE!!! and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
18+ ONLY renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Copyright © 20…s website were and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
18 years of age or older renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
WEBMASTERS renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
The following text fragments have a small line height. Increase the line height to make them more legible.

- the home of…our enjoyment! and 2 others have a line height of only 109% of the font size .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 121.8KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.10.2 could save 58.9KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.damplips.com/jwplayer6/jwplayer.js could save 42.3KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/themes/damplips/style.css could save 10.5KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-includes/js/swfobject.js?ver=2.2-20120417 could save 6.1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://www.damplips.com/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.2.1 could save 4KiB (57% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.dam…ps.com/?cat=27">Teen ***</a> and 116 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://enter.m…4xNi4wLjAuMC4w"></a> and 16 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.dam…s.com/?p=18921">***ty girlfri…tries *** ***</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.dam…s.com/?paged=2" class="page larger">2</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#top"></a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,060 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="hname">*** ***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="hdesc">*** Women and *** ***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Best *** Site…3D *** GAMES</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input id="s" type="text" name="s"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-9">*** *** (634)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-13">*** *** (254)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-33">Asian *** (79)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-4">Babes (317)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-11">Big *** (312)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-20">Black cuties (197)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-8">Blondes (242)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-25">*** (90)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-30">College *** (196)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-10">***s (105)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-22">Girlfriends (145)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-3">*** (339)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-14">Hot *** (351)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-34">Latina *** (53)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-7">***s (274)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-28">*** *** (278)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-6">*** *** (473)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-5">*** Women (112)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-15">*** *** (133)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-36">Party *** (51)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-16">*** (202)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-18">***y *** (317)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-27">Teen *** (366)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-35">Virtual *** (19)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="cat-item cat-item-26">Young *** (596)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://i1.mfsp…f/gif88771.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://i2.mfsp…f/gif98774.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://video.d…ifs/babes1.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn1.te…urprise/02.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a13055.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a18921.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a18768.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a18240.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a17897.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a18407.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a18855.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a15968.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a18565.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a17764.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a18563.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a17156.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a15183.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a18523.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a17520.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a18494.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a15241.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a18529.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…deo/a15397.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>December 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>November 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>October 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>September 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>August 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>July 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>June 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>May 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>April 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>March 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>February 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>January 2015</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>December 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>November 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>October 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>September 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>August 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>July 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>June 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>May 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>April 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>March 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>February 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>January 2014</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>December 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>November 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>October 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>September 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>August 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>July 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>June 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>May 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>April 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>March 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>February 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>January 2013</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>December 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>November 2012</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Since 2007 ...</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dam…s.com/?p=18923">***y girlfrien…in the kitchen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dam…s.com/?p=18921">***ty girlfri…tries *** ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dam…s.com/?p=18919">Naughty teenag…t casting call</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dam…s.com/?p=18917">Hot girl caugh…ked and filmed</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dam…s.com/?p=18915">Lovely young g…or a hard ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Hot teen ***e…aught cheating</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dam…s.com/?p=18911">This dude with…er hot stepmom</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dam…s.com/?p=18909">***y girlfrien…a public park</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dam…s.com/?p=18907">Picking up my…he parking lot</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.dam…s.com/?p=18905">***ing my ste…or the artwork</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="wp-pagenavi">Page 1 of 3141234..1015..»</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p></p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="t1">THIS WEBSITE I…d Buggy Theme.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…/img/besle.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.dam…/img/yorum.gif"> falls outside the viewport.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.40 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.3KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying http://www.damplips.com/wp-content/themes/damplips/style.css could save 2.3KiB (19% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 711B (3% reduction).

Minifying http://www.damplips.com/ could save 711B (3% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did damplips.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.5.5
Date: Mon, 28 Dec 2015 15:44:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.4-14+deb7u5
Vary: Cookie,Accept-Encoding
X-Pingback: http://www.damplips.com/xmlrpc.php

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 88.214.233.92 1800
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.registrar-servers.com
Rname hostmaster.registrar-servers.com
Serial Number 2015070800
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns2.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns3.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns1.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns4.registrar-servers.com 1800
NS dns5.registrar-servers.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-09-30
Domain Age:
11 years 2 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: DAMPLIPS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 131401017_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2004-09-30T07:36:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-09-30T07:36:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DAMPLIPS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS2.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS3.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS4.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Name Server: DNS5.REGISTRAR-SERVERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 15-dec-2015
Creation Date: 30-sep-2004
Expiration Date: 30-sep-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 28 Dec 2015 15:40:29 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 42 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

caoliu-2015.com
0 secs
happywings.org
0 secs
kusubooru.com
0 secs
sporthir.com
0 secs
socrates.gm.com
0 secs
javfor.me
0 secs
stayathome.com.au
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
interial.jp
0 secs
18to19tube.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
damplips.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.